Home

home1

WATCH

tour_header
2021_tourdates

MAY


7 May – Cessnock Performing Arts


8 May – Campbelltown The Cube


13 May – Macksville Ex Services


14 May – Macksville Ex Services


15 May 3pm – Coffs C.ex


15 May – Coffs C.ex


16 May 3pm – Club Evans RSL


20 May – Young Services Club


21 May – Parkes Services Club


22 May – Orange Civic Theatre


23 May 2pm– Orange Civic Theatre


27 May – Bendigo Capitol Theatre


28 May – Bendigo Capitol Theatre


29 May – Ballarat Wendouree Performing Arts


30 May – Warrnambool Lighthouse Theatre

JUNE


4 June – Noarlunga Hopgood Theatre S.A


5 June – Port Pirie Northern Festival Centre


6 June – Whyalla Middleback Arts


11 June – Caloundra The Events Centre


12 June – Toowoomba Empire Theatre


13 June – Redcliffe Ent Centre


18 June – Cairns Performing Arts


19 June – Memorial Hall Ayr


20 June – Mackay MECC


24 June – Club Forster 8pm


25 June – Club Forster


26 June – Glasshouse Port Macquarie


27 June – Glasshouse Port Macquarie 2pm

JULY


2 July – Griffith Regional Theatre


3 July – Albury Ent Centre


4 July – Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre 3pm


9 July – Windsor RSL


10 July – Springwood Hub


11 July – Springwood Hub 3pm


16 July – Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre


17 July – Horsham Town Hall


18 July – Shepparton Riverlinks


23 July – Anita’s Theatre Thirroul


24 July – Canberra Southern Cross Club


25 July – Shoalhaven Ent Centre 3pm


30 July 8pm – Inverell RSL


31 July – Tamworth Capitol Theatre

AUGUST


1 August – Club North Haven


12 August – Bunbury Ent Centre


13 August – Albany Ent Centre


14 August – Perth Astor Theatre


15 August – Mandurah PAC


27 August – Soldiers Point Bowling Club


28 August – Belmont 16’s


29 August – Gosford Laycock Theatre 3pm

SEPTEMBER


3 September – Wangaratta Performing Arts


4 September – Geelong Costa Hall


10 September – Centro CBD Wollongong


11 September – Club Merimbula

   
12 September
– Forge theatre Bairnsdale


17 September – North Sydney Leagues


18 September – Blacktown Workers


25 September – Castle Hill RSL

OCTOBER


8 October – The Juniors


9 October – Bankstown Sports


22 Oct – Glen Innes Services Club

  
23 October
– Narrabri RSL


24 Oct – Armidale Servies Club